Organic Whole Calendula Flowers / Herbal Flowers / Anti-Oxidant Herb / Herbal Tea / Calendula Tea
Organic Whole Calendula Flowers / Herbal Flowers / Anti-Oxidant Herb / Herbal Tea / Calendula Tea
Organic Whole Calendula Flowers / Herbal Flowers / Anti-Oxidant Herb / Herbal Tea / Calendula Tea
Organic Whole Calendula Flowers / Herbal Flowers / Anti-Oxidant Herb / Herbal Tea / Calendula Tea
Organic Whole Calendula Flowers / Herbal Flowers / Anti-Oxidant Herb / Herbal Tea / Calendula Tea
Organic Whole Calendula Flowers / Herbal Flowers / Anti-Oxidant Herb / Herbal Tea / Calendula Tea

Organic Whole Calendula Flowers

Regular price $6.99
/
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Weight
Only 4 items in stock!

Botanical Name: Calendula officinalis

Common Names: Gold-bloom, Marigold, Marybud, Pot Marigold

Origin: Egypt

Caffeine Level: None - Caffeine Free

Vegetarian: Yes

Vegan: Yes

Herbal Tea Brewing: 1-2 heaping teaspoons
Temperature: 212°F (boiling)
Steep Time: 3-5 minutes (covered)

All teas and herbs are sold per ounce.


Recently viewed